Absolwenci gimnazjum
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2001/2002
Aniszewska Marta
Antończuk Kinga Bajan Kinga Banaś Damian Barnaś Tymoteusz Barłożek Bartłomiej Bartkowski Marcin Basta Arkadiusz Bator Agata Bednarek Anna Bednarek Jakub Bednarek Kamila Bednarek Michał Belak Piotr Belowski Miłosz Białasik Marta Bielazik Dorota Bielejewski Szymon Biskup Tomasz Borowczak Maciej Borowiak Paulina Borowska Natalia Broniewska Katarzyna Brykarczyk Agnieszka Buczkowska Kamila Busse Marlena Buszka Arkadiusz Chmielnik Dominik Chmielnik Olaf Chwin Marcin Ciągniwoda Adam Ciągniwoda Jarosław Ciesiółka Adam Ciopiński Krzysztof Czarnecka Dominika Czarnecka Joanna Czarnecki Marcin Czechowska Marzena Czechowski Artur Ćwikliński Piotr Dąbrowski Damian Dreczka Joanna Drozdowicz Natalia Dziekan Piotr Filipiak Katarzyna Firlej Sylwia Flasiński Damian Florek Alicja Fortuniak Piotr Furman Karol Gancarz Tomasz Gąsiorowski Sławomir Geremek Paweł Gieremek Radosław Goll Roman Górzna Joanna Grabińska Anna Graj Daria Graj Dawid Grams Marcin Grochowska Agnieszka Grochowska Maria Grodzki Tomasz Grzegorek Tomasz Grzeszczak Katarzyna Hajman Izabela Hajse Anna Halasz Natalia Heppner Hanna Hołowko Jarosław Ignasiak Damian Jahns Mieszko Janc Sławomir Jankowski Piotr Jany Natalia Jarosz Leszek Jarosz Marcelina Jarosz Marcin |
Jessa Adam
Jessa Anna Jessa Karolina Jessa Lucyna Jessa Mariusz Jessa Monika Jędraszczak Michał Jęśko Maciej Jurcz Ilona Kandalski Jarosław Kamińska Marta Kasińska Katarzyna Kaszkowiak Weronika Kawa Paweł Kaźmierczak Mariusz Kaźmierczak Paweł Kina Adam Kina Dariusz Kina Malwina Kina Natalia Kin Natalia Kita Katarzyna Klessa Dariusz Kłos Karolina Kmiecik Martyna Kobier Natalia Konopka Małgorzata Kopacz Karolina Kowalska Kamila Kozłowska Kamila Kryka Maciej Kubiś Jerzy Kubiś Maciej Kujanek Magdalena Kulik Miłosz Kulwas Mateusz Kunysz Anita Kurach Milena Lalasz Izabela Legner Bartosz Liszkowska Katarzyna Łacek Anna Łagodziński Przemysław Łęcka Malwina Łomotowski Przemysław Maćkowiak Paweł Magdziarz Aneta Magdziarz Celina Magdziński Mariusz Majewski Tomasz Malinowska Magdalena Malinowski Mateusz Małyszka Barbara Mantaj Łukasz Marcinkowski Bartosz Matkowska Ewelina Mądry Łukasz Mendyk Magdalena Michalik Tomasz Mielczarski Michał Misiewicz Lucyna Morowski Łukasz Moska Ewelina Mrozik Paweł Mróz Łukasz Mula Jolanta Murias Radosław Nicpoń Kamila Niemiec Marta Nowacka Patrycja Nowacki Miłosz Nowak Bernadetta Nowak Maciej Nowak Piotr Nowak Waldemar Olendzka Monika Orłowska Ewelina Osek Piotr |
Pachołek Michał
Paulus Tomasz Pawlak Iwona Pawlak Natalia Piątek Marta Pentek Natalia Piechota Karolina Pioroński Ariel Popkowski Dawid Polus Jakub Przystałowski Jakub Ratajczak Marcin Ratajczak Paulina Ratajczyk Krzysztof Rozmarynowska Ewelina Rucińska Martyna Ruta Damian Ruta Magdalena Ruta Marek Rybarczyk Kamil Rybarczyk Łukasz Rysman Tomasz Salawa Paulina Siekierski Adrian Siemieniewski Jakub Sikora Bartosz Skiba Agnieszka Skrzypczak Natalia Skrzypczak Szymon Słaboszewski Sławomir Smogór Sebastian Sobotka Agnieszka Sowińska Natalia Stachowiak Damian Starczewski Sebastian Stępień Monika Stochaj Karolina Surma Piotr Sypniewski Patryk Szczęsny Bartosz Szczyglewska Justyna Szedler Łukasz Szulc Magdalena Szypa Magdalena Szyc Malwina Szymański Bartosz Szymkowiak Bartosz Szymkowiak Klaudia Świątek Natalia Świętek Krzysztof Tafiłowska Małgorzata Treściński Mariusz Tuta Jakub Urbanowska Anna Urlewicz Bartosz Wachowiak Paweł Wargin Tomasz Wasyłyk Romana Waśko Lucyna Wawrzyn Angelina Wedemann Sławomir Wika Patrycja Wisłowska Katarzyna Wiśniewski Janusz Witt Marcin Wiza Łukasz Wiza Sabina Wodara Sebastian Wojciechowska Katarzyna Wojtkowiak Katarzyna Wójcik Radosław Wylegała Adrian Zalewski Radosław Zatoka Adam Zawadzki Marcin Ziegler Ann Znojek Patryk
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2002/2003
Adamski Wiktor
Antkowiak Szymon Bakaj Monika Banachowicz Krystian Bartkowiak Wojciech Basińska Alicja Basta Łukasz Bączyk Agnieszka Benkowska Joanna Bielawska Paulina Bielecki Bartosz Bielejewska Karolina Bobiński Mateusz Bogala Piotr Bołzan Katarzyna Broniewska Monika Brączkowska Natalia Brodzik Sandra Buczkowska Angelika Budaj Dorota Budaj Rafał Burdajewicz Przemysław Busse Joanna Chodynicki Tomasz Chwarścianek Dagna Cichowicz Mateusz Cyrulik Aneta Czarnecki Patryk Czechowska Monika Dołhań Mateusz Dołhań Monika Doroba Lidia Dreczka Natalia Eksner Łukasz Fąferek Lidia Fąferek Michał Ficner Sylwia Frąckowiak Robert Furman Robert Gauza Agnieszka Gauza Anna Górzna Izabela Graj Paulina Graj Patryk Gramińska Patrycja Gredczyszyn Radosław Grenadier Damian Gruszka Monika Grolewski Roman Grzegorek Paulina Grzybowski Patryk Gurzęda Grzegorz Guzek Marta Hanelt Jarosław Hedeszyński Maciej Jagiełka Piotr Jagła Magdalena Jany Przemysław Janyska Maciej Janicki Krzysztof Jaworska Magdalena Jażdżewski Bartosz Jędraszczak Natalia Jopp Robert Jóźwiak Piotr Kamińska Małgorzata |
Kaźmierczak Mikołaj
Kaźmierczak Natalia Kina Magdalena Kina Małgorzata Kina Paulina Klessa Joanna Klimek Bartłomiej Klimek Maciej Kłos Lena Kmieciak Beata Kobier Milena Koltermann Natalia Komorowski Adam Kotowicz Joanna Kosicki Jakub Kowalewski Paweł Kowalewski Piotr Kowalska Natasza Kozłowski Piotr Krawczyński Hubert Kredens Daniel Krieger Katarzyna Kropp Hanna Krzyżanowski Mikołaj Kubiak Emilia Kubiś Damian Kukawka Maciej Kupczyk Łukasz Kurkiewicz Sonia Lemański Michał Lewandowski Wojciech Libera Monika Liszkowska Aleksandra Luty Joanna Ławniczak Agnieszka Magdziarz Sylwia Majchrzak Agnieszka Majewski Michał Maksymowski Robert Malinowski Maciej Malenda Maciej Mendyk Dawid Mieczkowski Dawid Mielcarek Kamila Mielcarek Michalina Miękisiewicz Rafał Mikołajczak Magdalena Miler Agata Miodowska Stella Mula Damian Muzyka Jarosław Muzyka Paweł Nadolczak Kinga Niedźwiecka Beata Nowak Iwona Nowak Magdalena Nowak Mateusz Nowak Tomasz Nowicka Joanna Ocieczek Małgorzata Okruch Arkadiusz Olszewski Mariusz Orłowski Fabian Orłowski Marek Panek Hanna Pawłowski Rodryk |
Peksa Sandra
Peksa Weronika Perka Monika Pertek Justyna Pertek Michał Piochacz Marta Płowiec Karolina Polarczyk Jakub Polcyn Agata Radomski Michał Radziun Paweł Redmann Marta Relis Dariusz Rudkowska Walentyna Rybarczyk Damian Rybarczyk Dawid Rychlewski Rafał Rydzy Katarzyna Salawa Justyna Siekierski Grzegorz Sikora Jakub Sikora Mateusz Sikora Paulina Smoczyńska Ewa Smurawski Marcin Sobkowska Agnieszka Sołtysiak Joanna Spera Karolina Sroka Małgorzata Stańko Michał Stankiewicz Emilia Stelmaszyk Anna Stochaj Maciej Stochaj Natalia Stażyńska Patrycja Stróżyńska Joanna Sygnecki Marek Szafranek Tomasz Szabat Sebastian Szymczyk Izabela Świętek Łukasz Tabaczyński Szymon Tadla Anna Taraskiewicz Mateusz Targosz Dominik Ułasewicz Karolina Urbanowska Agnieszka Urbańska Klaudia Wachoński Maciej Walkowiak Michał Wenz Aleksandra Wereszko Ewelina Wika Karolina Włodarczyk Krzysztof Wojtkowiak Rafał Wróbel Marek Wylegała Łukasz Wylegała Marta Zalewska Angelika Zawadzka Paulina Zembik Karolina Zdun Monika Zielsdorf Łukasz Ziółkowski Nikodem Zwaliński Gniewomir Żółtowska Alicja |
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2003/2004
Albrecht Joanna
Andrzejewqski Robert Areudarczyk Paulina Bakota Jakub Bakota Mariusz Basta Krzysztof Bednarek Sławomir Bednarek Włodzimierz Bielejewski Paweł Bilska Milena Boruszak Magdalena Busse Artur Buszko Mateusz Brzeźniak Irmina Charścianek Martyna Chwin Paweł Ciągniwoda Elżbieta Chwiułkowska Marlena Cichowicz Agnieszka Cichowicz Mateusz Ciesiółka Bogusław Cieszyńska Iwona Cieślak Bogusz Cybel Debora Cyrulik Sebastian Czechowska Joanna Czarnecki Arkadiusz Czekała Hanna Czerniak Sandra Derkacz Klaudyna Dereziński Przemysław Domagalski Marcin Dreczka Martyna Dreger Magdalena Dymek Łukasz Dymek Maciej Dymek Marta Dziaduch Marta Dziekan Joanna Englot Tomasz Filoda Krystyna Firlej Paulina Forbrich Marcin Frankowska Ewa Frąckowiak Krzysztof Frukowska Monika Galuba Adam Gałan Marcin Gauza Aleksandra Gibas Monika Godawa Dawid Godawa Natalia Golik Piotr Golisz Malwina Goll Ryszard Górzna Izabela Górzny Jacek Grabicka Natalia Graczyk Adrian Graj Łukasz Graj Mariusz Gramińska Karolina Graś Magdalena Grien Weronika Grencel Patryk Grzebyta Maciej Gurzęda Agata Gurzęda Michał Gurzęda Waldemar Hajse Bartosz |
Hempe Magdalena
Hudak Angelika Jagła Tomasz Jahns Szymon Jakubowska Hanna Janusz Błażej Jankowska Blata Jessa Milena Jędraszczak Kamil Jęśko Tomasz Jurgiel Dariusz Kaczurba Joanna Kamińska Daria Kamińska Weronika Kasperkowiak Natalia Karolak Izabela Kazińska Sylwia Kina Krzysztof Kita Edyta Klocek Marcin Kmiecik Paweł Koczorowski Michał Koltermann Dawid Konopka Bartłomiej Kowalewska Malwina Kozłowicz Tomasz Koszarek Wojciech Kubiś Mateusz Kubiś Marina Kulka Łukasz Kulka Marta Kukawka Krystyna Kupczyk Martyna Kurjanowicz Agnieszka Libront Milena Lipski Jarosław Laskowska Elżbieta Ławiczak Marcin Łęcka Nina Łucjan Aneta Łukasik Barbara Łukaszewski Mateusz Maćkowiak Monika Maćkowiak Piotr Maksymowska Angelika Malikowska Sylwia Malinowski Tomasz Matkowska Ewelina Matz Emilia Marcińczak Tomasz Mazurkiewicz Natalia Mądrowski Artur Mądrzak Agata Mendyk Bogumiła Michalak Marcin Michalski Krystian Milanowicz Bartosz Miodowska Celina Misiewicz Remigiusz Mituta Hubert Młynarek Joanna Najder Damian Nawrot Justyna Norkowska Agnieszka Nowak Mariusz Nowak Mateusz Nowicka Agnieszka Nowicka Natalia Olechowicz Michał Olszewska Żaneta |
Pałubicki Michał
Pawlak Anna Pawlak Monika Pawlusińska Paulina Peksa Martyna Pertek Anna Pertek Karolina Piaskowska Joanna Pijankowski Łukasz Piorońska Iwona Piotrowski Michał Podkowa Natalia Polakowska Paulina Polcin Marcin Przybył Ligia Przygoda Paweł Przyłucka Sylwia Pytel Alicja Pytel Patrycja Radomska Alicja Redmann Anna Rogowska Joanna Rozmarynowski Damian Rybarczyk Bartosz Rzysko Jacek Salach Magdalena Siedler Mateusz Sierszchuła Michał Sikora Ewa Skorupska Sandra Skowroński Patryk Skrzypska Agnieszka Skrzypczak Iwona Słoniowski Maciej Smoczyk Tomasz Sowińska Monika Stochaj Agata Stochaj Marcin Stróżyna Krzysztof Stróżyna Łukasz Strózyński Wojciech Suchanek Marcin Szałkowski Robert Szedler Maciej Szmyt Magdalena Szukała Dominika Szwed Magdalena Targosz Mariusz Til Krystian Turowska Marta Walerowska Katarzyna Wężyk Marcin Wiczyńska Paulina Wieczorek Anna Wilczek Dominika Wielgosz Tomasz Winiarska Jagoda Wiza Adriana Wiza Agnieszka Wiza Radosław Włodarczyk Magdalena Wojciechowski Tomasz Woźniak Michał Woźniakowski Mateusz Wróbel Izabela Zawilski Robert Zembik Maciej Zielsdorf Dominik Żarczyńska Anna
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2004/2005
Albrecht Natalia
Augustyn Tomasz Bartkowski Tomasz Benrot Krzysztof Bibik Wojciech Bielejewska Paulina Bilska Beata Bilska Paulina Bilski Kamil Borowski Szymon Brzeźniak Magdalena Bukowski Mateusz Chmielewska Karolina Chmielnik Sonia Chworostiany Rafał Czarnecka Kinga Czekała Fabian Dąbrowska Agata Dołkowska Sylwia Dominiak Dawid Dziurla Marcin Dziaduch Mariusz Eksner Emilia Endler Piotr Eliks Julia Fąferek Joanna Florek Dominika Frahn Mikołaj Furman Łukasz Furman Mateusz Garkowski Maciej Garstka Mikołaj Gąsiorowska Anna Gąsiorowska Wioletta Górny Michał Górska Katarzyna Grabarz Maciej Graj Artur Graj Sylwester Grencel Kalina Grien Marcin Gruszkiewicz Małgorzata Grześkiewicz Liliana Gurzęda Bartosz Hajse Jakub Henszke Waldemar Hudak Mariusz Jagła Mariusz Jahnz Paulina Jankowska Patrycja Jaremko Paulina Jarosz Marta Jessa Damian |
Jędraszczak Katarzyna
Jędraszczak Paulina Jóźwiak Adam Jóźwiak Sebastian Jur Andrzej Kamiński Krzysztof Katowska Karolina Karnaś Martin Kawała Łukasz Kaźmierczak Michał Kempiński Marek Kicza Katarzyna Kina Krzysztof Klofik Monika Kluczka Angelika Kotwica Patryk Kowalewska Dominika Kowalski Adam Kozłowska Marta Krupnik Katarzyna Kruszewski Jacek Krystek Natalia Kubiak Bartłomiej Kubiak Karolina Kubiak Rafał Kubiś Krystian Kubiś Marcin Kubiś Mateusz Kurach Michał Kwaschnik Sylwia Kwiczak Joanna Laukiewicz Kamila Lewandowska Joanna Lipińska Małgorzata Łukaszewski Jakub Malinowski Jędrzej Maćkowiak Joanna Magdzińska Iwona Matkowska Dagmara Mądra Katarzyna Mądrzak Maciej Mikołajewski Jakub Miodowska Angelika Murias Karolina Niemiec Aleksandra Nowak Dorota Nowak Marcin Nowak Natalia Nowak Piotr Ocieczek Marek Oczoś Krystian Olek Piotr Pachliński Ryszard |
Peksa Maciej
Pepke Katarzyna Pertek Katarzyna Pertek Paulina Pertek Przemysław Perski Szymon Pilarski Tomasz Piontek Piotr Piotrowski Adam Polcyn Jacek Pompała Adrian Pompała Tomasz Popiak Sławomir Priske Daria Purgiel Malwina Przybył Przemysław Reichel Paweł Rogosz Rafał Rogowska Sylwia Rybarczyk Bartosz Rybarczyk Izabela Rybarczyk Piotr Salach Michał Samborski Karol Skuza Anna Smoczyk Agnieszka Sówka Agnieszka Spera Radosław Stawowa Marlena Stelcer Ewelina Stochaj Paweł Stróżyńska Paulina Stróżyńska Joanna Swadzyniak Justyna Szlachetka Agata Świątek Agnieszka Świętek Natalia Świtalska Izabela Trafas Monika Waliszewski Dominik Walkiewicz Anna Wieczorek Tomasz Witt Magdalena Wittke Michał Włodarczyk Dariusz Wiza Monika Wojtkowiak Michał Woźniak Michał Wylegała Kinga Wylegała Paweł Wylegała Roksana Zielsdorf Michał Ziółkowska Sandra |
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2005/2006
Augustyniak Dominik
Bakota Sandra Balewska Agnieszka Banachowicz Mateusz Basta Karolina Bączyk Monika Bednarek Radosław Bielicka Joanna Bonk Wojciech Brączkowska Milena Chachuj Miłosz Chwarścianek Weronika Chwin Katarzyna Ciechanowski Michał Cielusek Aneta Cyrulik Kinga Czarnecka Natalia Czarnecki Dawid Czarnecki Krystian Czarnecki Rufin Derkacz Przemysław Dobierska Sara Dola Daniel Dolny Adrian Dudek Paulina Dziabas Przemysław Emilianowicz Paweł Ewald Mariusz Fiałkowska Paulina Fiałkowski Maciej Firlej Joanna Frahn Bartosz Frieske Martyna Furman Łukasz Gadzińska Milena Gehrke Rafał Geller Weronika Gieremek Rozalia Godawa Ewelina Górzna Michalina Grabicki Krzysztof Grabowska Zuzanna Graj Łukasz Grala Piotr Gralińska Ewelina Grams Paweł Graś Adrian Grott Natalia Grzech Agnieszka Grzech Jan Grzęda Anna Guzek Patryk Hajman Rafał Hejdysz Anna Henszke Paweł Jagła Jakub Jahnz Kinga |
Jakubowski Dawid
Janc Dawid Jany Katarzyna Janyska Sylwia Jechalik Krystian Jessa Dawid Jessa Paulina Jurkowski Bartłomiej Kaczmarek Elżbieta Kałka Marcin Kasperkowiak Krystian Katowski Patryk Kawa Joanna Kicza Wojciech Klepacki Rafał Klofik Joanna Klofik Justyna Koczorowski Marek Kolassa Patrycja Kopińska Karolina Kotwica Kamila Kowalczyk Joanna Kozłowska Katarzyna Kropop Daria Królski Mateusz Krygowski Szymon Kubiś Arkadiusz Kubiś Milena Kubiś Piotr Kukawka Sławomir Kupczyk Adam Kuźma Aleksandra Lasocki Piotr Lipski Mariusz Łucjan Natalia Majewska Daria Marcińczak Kamil Mazurkiewicz Daria Michalski Bartosz Michałek Jakub Mieczkowska Marta Mierzwa Paulina Milewski Maciej Misiewicz Przemysław Modrzyńska Angela Mróz Ewelina Mróz Jakub Mula Dawid Nawrot Mateusz Nowak Adrian Nowak Angelika Nowak Ewa Nowak Łukasz Nowak Żaneta Nowakowska Patrycja Nowicki Marcin Obiegała Mateusz |
Orłowska Anna
Panek Daria Paulus Wojciech Pawlak Maria Pawlak Sara Pawlęty Marta Pawłowska Anna Pawłowski Wojciech Pertek Agnieszka Pertek Ewelina Piątek Katarzyna Piątek Norbert Pilarska Iwona Piotrowska Kamila Przybył Piotr Ratajczak Barbara Ratajczak Monika Rogowski Jakub Rosiński Michał Rozalewicz Grzegorz Różycki Łukasz Rudkowski Włodzimierz Rzysko Jakub Sanocka Martyna Skotarczak Anita Smoczyńska Agnieszka Sobkowiak Wojciech Sobkowski Adam Sówka Gniewomir Sroka Maciej Sołtysiak Krzysztof Starczewski Damian Starosta Dawid Stasiak Patrycja Stefaniak Patrycja Stochaj Łukasz Stochaj Magdalena Stochaj Przemysław Stróżyna Emilia Stróżyńska Monika Sulikowska Daria Szukała Anna Szwed Michał Śmigiel Paulina Świątek Magdalena Tafiłowski Marcin Tuta Łukasz Wielgosz Dawid Witt Krzysztof Wojtkowiak Anna Wujec Tomasz Wylegała Agata Zdun Barbara Ziółkowska Agnieszka Żubrynowicz Maciej Żurek Marcin
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2006/2007
Basta Mateusz
Bąbelczyk Bartosz Bednarek Bartosz Bednarek Natalia Bielawska Martyna Bielejewska Monika Bilska Barbara Błoch Michlina Bobiński Jakub Bocheńska Sara Bołzan Agnieszka Bombelczyk Adrianna Brączkowski Michał Brykarczyk Natalia Bryliński Robert Bukowski Patryk Chodynicki Wojciech Ciechanowska Agnieszka Ciesiółka Jacek Cyganek Marek Czarnecki Dawid Czarnecki Dominik Czerniak Sebastian Dalewski Mateusz Dłużak Sebastian Dobierski Łukasz Dominiak Paula Dopieralska Kamila Drapik Renata Dudek Marta Dudziak Joanna Englot Kinga Ewald Paweł Filoda Piotr Fręśko Sylwia Furman Natalia Gieremek Paulina Gładkowski Trojan Gołębiewski Paweł Górzny Bartosz Górzny Damian Grabowski Bartosz Gralińska Natalia Grams Agnieszka Gredczyszyn Michał Grenadier Maciej Grien Magdalena Grodzka Sylwia Guzek Michał Habet Małgorzata Henszke Mateusz Hołowko Anna Hundt Milena Izydor Klaudia Jagiełło Martyna |
Jakubek Dariusz
Janusiak Jagoda Jarosz Anna Jesa Jakub Jesa Michał Jessa Judyta Jessa Michał Jędraszczak Paweł Jędrzejczak Marzena Jędrzejczak Michał Jokiel Daniel Junik Maciej Karpińska Agnieszka Karpińska Weronika Kaźmierczak Katarzyna Kicińska Joanna Kicza Kamil Kijanka Martyna Kita Mateusz Kluczka Sylwia Kmieciak Natalia Kmiotek Radosław Koczorowski Bartosz Kołodyński Maciej Kaziński Przemysław Konera Hanna Kosicka Sylwia Kotowska Marta Kowalonek Rafał Koźma Mateusz Kujawińska Klaudia Kulwas Angelika Kwapis Mateusz Libera Kajetan Łazowska Agata Łukasik Grzegorz Matelska Magdalena Matz Bartosz Mazur Patryk Mądrawska Monika Mieczkowski Jakub Mierzwa Kamila Mierzwa Paweł Mikołajczak Michał Mikołajewski Arkadiusz Molek Żaneta Molska Anna Moska Ldia Mrosk Sandra Norkowski Piotr Nowaczyk Marta Nowak Kinga Nowicka Patrycja Oborski Maciej Ogrodowczyk Izabela |
Orzechowska Elwira
Pachlińska Marcjanna Patalas Adam Perka Alicja Pertek Monika Pertek Patrycja Pertek Tomasz Piasek Tomasz Piechowiak Monika Pietrzak Tomasz Pilarczyk Norbert Pilawska Anna Pioroński Artur Polaszewska Agnieszka Polcin Robert Przybecki Sebastian Przybył Marcin Rzdziun Marcin Radziun Piotr Raczewski Marcin Reroń Malwina Rogosz Radosław Rosentreter Patryk Salach Piotr Sawicki Mariusz Skrzypczak Agnieszka Sobkowiak Michał Sobkowski Łukasz Stolaś Maria Stróżyna Katarzyna Stróżyński Eryk Surma Marcin Swendera Paulina Sypniewska Iwona Szafran Angelika Szedler Sławomir Szlachetka Aneta Szmuga Stella Szukała Łukasz Szymańska Hanna Świątek Dominika Świątek Sandra Tuta Szymon Wagner Jagoda Walkowiak Marcin Wedemann Weronika Wieczorek Mateusz Włodarczak Małgorzata Włodarczak Paulina Wojciechowski Przemysław Wylegała Jakub Wylegała Natalia Wysocki Jakub Zielsdorf Mikołaj Zych Oskar |
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2007/2008
Adamczak Magdalena
Ambicki Sebastian Barłożek Rafał Bednarek Piotr Belowski Marcin Biesiada Karolina Bonk Joanna Magdalena Braciszewski Szymon Budych Andrzej Edward Chmielewska Kamila Joanna Cichorek Milena Cichowicz Bartosz Cichowicz Maciej Cielusek Grzegorz Piotr Cwyk Pamela Magdalena Czajkowski Przemysław Dembski Kamil Cyryl Dolna Angelika Teresa Dreger Joanna Dudek Oriana Weronika Dziaduch Jakub Roman Dziubakiewicz Jakub Fąferek Agnieszka Forbrich Łukasz Mariusz Frahn Michał Frieske Dawid Adam Furman Daria Gadzińska Katarzyna Maria Garstka Marta Godawa Weronika Graban Izabela Grabarz Paulina Grabowska Iwona Marta Graczyk Aleksandra Graj Marcin Graj Wiktoria Maria Gredczyszyn Marcin Grott Marta Grzech Agata Grzegorek Dawid Adam Gwardzik Robert Jakub Hachuj Kamil Krzysztof Hajman Maciej Hempe Adrianna Agnieszka Hudak Sławomira Jankowski Michał Jakub Janyska Daniel Jarosz Agnieszka Jasińska Edyta Anna Jessa Lucyna Jędraszczak Dawid Józefiak Julia Jurgiel Jolanta |
Kaczmarek Julita Magdalena
Karnaś Sara Natalia Kazrath Ewa Kępa Krystian Krzysztof Klaczyńska Kamila Kłygo Katarzyna Kollmann Robert Kordy Kinga Kosicki Szymon Kowalska Katarzyna Koźma Aleksandra Maria Krajniak Radosław Jan Krawczak Martyna Kubiak Joanna Jagoda Kubiś Joanna Kucharska Katarzyna Anna Kulwas Klaudia Kurach Daniel Lasocka Anna Marta Libront Piotr Marek Lis Kamila Anna Łazowski Jacek Łucjan Adam Tomasz Maciejewska Danuta Maćkowiak Justyna Majcher Ewelina Malinowska Katarzyna Anna Malinowski Krzysztof Michał Matelska Barbara Matevosyan Szuszanik Matkowska Annai Matuszak Magdalena Mazur Maciej Michałek Weronika Maria Mierzwa Marek Andrzej Mikołajewska Sylwia Małgorzata Mleczko Maciej Michał Mula Damian Najder Kamil Nowak Aneta Magdalena Nowak Grzegorz Nowak Joanna Nowak Kinga Nowak Mateusz Nowak Mikołaj Jan Nowak Paweł Nowak Sara Anna Oborna Paula Olszewska Ewelina Pałubicki Maciej Pauszek Robert Marko Pawlaczyk Patryk Pawlak Joanna Magdalena |
Pawlak Małgorzata Katarzyna
Piasek Michał Dawid Piątkowska Aleksandra Pietras Agnieszka Małgorzata Piontek Maciej Ryszard Podkowa Marta Polus Hubert Stanisław Pompała Patrycja Przewoźna Klaudia Przybył Anna Renata Rettig Beata Marlena Rotter Michał Bernard Różycka Marta Ewa Ruta Paweł Rzysko Renata Anna Salawa Dawid Słabolepsza Marta Maria Sober Angelika Sobieraj Bartosz Sobolak Paweł Sołtysiak Natalia Maria Spera Agata Anna Staszewski Krzysztof Grzegorz Stegmann Daniel Jacek Swendera Mateusz Szewczuk Aleksandra Szmyt Dawid Szwed Karolina Anna Szymczyk Mateusz Szymkowiak Bartłomiej Thiel Monika Til Adrian Tracz Joanna Magdalena Turowski Piotr Bogusław Udzik Patryk Paweł Wachowiak Patryk Łukasz Wakienas Amanda Walerowski Maciej Wardęga Benita Wejman Marta Wereszko Kamila Wicher Joanna Katarzyna Wielgosz Aron Witomska Hanna Włodarczyk Rafał Wojda Daria Wojda Mariusz Wojdziak Maciej Julian Wolniewicz Sylwia Beata Wołoszczuk Bartosz Mikołaj Woźniak Mikołaj Wróblewska Klaudia Magdalena Wujec Katarzyna Anna |
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2008/2009
Adamczak Maria Aleksandra
Banachowicz Justyna Banachowicz Patryk Jakub Bednarek Zuzanna Bednarz Magdalena Ewa Belowski Aron Białkowski Dawid Bielejewski Łukasz Józef Budner Tymon Busse Izabella Buszko Beata Buśko Joanna Bytyń Maja Maria Chmielnik Izabella Klaudia Czaplewska Agnieszka Katarzyna Czarniecki Paweł Dołęski Tomasz Roman Domański Paweł Piotr Dudziak Kamila Dymek Martyna Anna Dziabas Ewa Dziedzic Krzysztof Jarosław Falkowski Bogusz Fąferek Michał Bartłomiej Fąferek Monika Mariola Fąka Krzysztof Ficner Justyna Florek Łukasz Furman Dawid Gadzińska Julita Golik Cezary Marcin Gołębiewska Monika Graj Adam Gramiński Dawid Grott Bartosz Habet Maja Hajman Bernadetta Hempe Michał Hoffmann Angelika Maria Hundt Andrzej Maciej Hundt Marcin Janusiak Jakub Henryk Janyska Marta Maria Jarosz Dominika Jarosz Marta Agnieszka Jasińska Anna Józefiak Agnieszka Angelika Józefiak Krystian Juszczak Michał Kamińska Aleksandra Kasperkowiak Jakub Kawała Adam |
Kazrath Dominik Krzysztof
Kaźmierczak Rafał Kicińska Magdalena Kieruj Justyna Kita Diana Joanna Kluczka Karolina Kochański Cezary Jan Kołodyńska Beata Konieczna Agnieszka Koplin Jarosław Korzeniowski Piotr Ireneusz Kosowska Małgorzata Dorota Kowalska Marta Maria Koźma Klaudia Magdalena Krajniak Bartosz Maciej Kropop Patryk Krygowski Damian Paweł Kulik Klaudia Maria Kuta Fabian Kwaśniewska Victoria Anna Lipski Mateusz Małyszka Dominika Maszewski Jacek Krzysztof Mendyk Natalia Marta Michalak Michał Andrzej Michalak Nikodem Krzysztof Michalak Sara Stefania Michalska Jagoda Magdalena Michalski Adrian Mateusz Miękisiewicz Marcin Stanisław Milanowicz Patryk Szymon Modrzyńska Elżbieta Napierała Marta Helena Nawrocki Krzysztof Nowak Bartosz Nowak Paulina Martyna Ogrodowczyk Hubert Olejniczak Paweł Piotr Orłowski Maciej Panek Radosław Pauszek Robert Marko Pawlak Bartosz Marcin Pawlęty Magdalena Ewa Pentek Maciej Pieńkowski Łukasz Pierudzki Kamil Mateusz Pilawski Piotr Paweł Piontek Ewa Maria Polarczyk Kamil Dawid Polarczyk Mateusz Połczyński Patryk Pompała Izabela Helena |
Prelwic Patryk
Przewoźna Sandra Maria Przybecki Marcin Radomski Krzysztof Piotr Rajewska Monika Redmann Marta Rzysko Krzysztof Rzysko Miłosz Rzysko Patryk Sadowska Paulina Magdalena Sobolak Mateusz Solarczyk Dominika Maria Sołtysiak Agnieszka Sowińska Izabela Iwona Sówka Krzysztof Sówka Robert Spytek Joachim Starosta Damian Strawa Jan Stanisław Stróżyński Hubert Strzępka Mariusz Szafran Krzysztof Szwarcbach Marcin Szwedek Anna Maria Tabaczyński Daniel Grzegorz Torz Krystian Trafas Vanessa Weronika Urban Dawid Wojciech Wachońska Agnieszka Wachulska Joanna Alicja Wedemann Aleksandra Maria Wenz Łukasz Wiąz Adrianna Wicher Maciej Czesław Wiczyński Adrian Maciej Wieczorek Martyna Wielgosz Izabela Wielkopolan Sylwester Wiktor Witkowicz Magdalena Wiza Adam Marek Wodara Michał Wojciechowska Zuzanna Wojciechowski Daniel Patryk Wylegała Magdalena Maria Wylegała Robert Paweł Zabrocka Aneta Zawadzki Rafał Zdanowski Robert Zenft Marek Adam Zielsdorf Jakub Michał Ziółkowski Bernard Stefan
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2009/2010
Bajsert Agnieszka
Bednarek Daniel Bednarek Dawid Bednarek Kamila Bielejewska Monika Bielejewski Szymon Piotr Bielicka Monika Boguszewski Aron Bogdan Brączkowska Monika Broniewski Hubert Buszko Martyna Ceglarz Krzysztof Chojnacki Tomasz Cwyk Marta Czarnecki Paweł Czarniecka Marta Katarzyna Dolna Agata Dołęski Paweł Mariusz Domagalska Katarzyna Drab Marcin Roman Dykaw Bartosz Dziaduch Marcin Dziedzic Jakub Firlej Malwina Katarzyna Flasińska Hanna Anna Fortuniak Filip Gacek Mateusz Gadziński Tomasz Szymon Garstka Izabela Garstka Patrycja Gauza Tomasz Grabowska Justyna Grabowski Jędrzej Grądzielewski Szymon Tomasz Grębka Marta Grodzka Kamila Habet Anna Hajse Maciej Szymon Hempe Dominik Izydor Patrycja Jacek Jakub Jachimczyk Aleksandra Zofia Janicka Aleksandra Janyska Artur Jasińska Magdalena Anita Jessa Tymoteusz Jokiel Patryk Jóźwiak Karol |
Karpińska Katarzyna Elżbieta
Kasprzak Dominik Kawka Adrianna Danuta Kicza Mateusz Kieruj Marcin Kijanka Karolina Kita Adrianna Agnieszka Kita Sandra Faustyna Klepacka Sandra Klessa Roksana Klimaszewska Marta Klóska Wioletta Kluza Kryspin Marcin Kłygo Natalia Anna Kolassa Joanna Kołoch Krzysztof Jan Kossakowska Anna Kowal Joanna Kowal Miłosz Kowalonek Justyna Anna Krueger Maciej Jan Kujanek Arkadiusz Kujawiński Marek Kulka Michał Kusiak Marcin Lipski Rafał Łopatko Kamila Maćkowiak Patryk Tomasz Malinowski Maksymilian Maksym Marzęcka Natalia Mleczko Agnieszka Anna Młynarek Aleksandra Agata Molek Ewelina Mystek Natalia Nawrocki Kamil Nowak Katarzyna Nowak Klaudia Kamila Nowak Szymon Oborna Joanna Ogrodnik Paulina Pachura Ewelina Panek Magdalena Maria Patalas Krzysztof Pauszek Sara Pawlak Izabella Anna Pawlak Sylwia Teresa Pilawski Adam Jan
|
Podkowa Monika
Polanowski Tomasz Polarczyk Damian Daniel Pompała Iwona Pompała Marcin Przytulski Wojciech Andrzej Radecki Sebastian Radomska Aneta Maria Remer Natalia Katarzyna Ruta Iwona Ruta Michał Rzysko Paweł Samborska Marta Agata Skibiński Jakub Skorupski Robert Krzysztof Słowik Agata Weronika Słowik Michał Sobczak Maciej Wiesław Stochaj Kamila Maria Stochaj Miłosz Maksymilian Suchorab Wojciech Surma Karolina Szaleńców Marta Joanna Szmyt Grzegorz Piotr Szmyt Robert Dariusz Szulejko Paweł Szuta Anna Maria Świerk Jakub Taraskiewicz Patrycja Maria Turczyniak Joanna Wachońska Karolina Małgorzata Wachoński Sebastian Walkowiak Bartosz Wielgosz Ines Witkowska Paulina Wojtkowiak Michał Jan Woźniak Michalina Elżbieta Woźniak Piotr Wróbel Stanisław Jan Wylegała Kamil Józef Wylegała Sebastian Tomasz Wyrwa Klaudia Magdalena Zawadzka Milena Zawilska Agnieszka Zborowski Dariusz Błażej Zdun Piotr Zubrewicz Magdalena Anna
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2010/2011
Balcerska Kamila
Bałunda Anna Grażyna Banach Monika Bartkowiak Paulina Agnieszka Benkowska Agnieszka Bielejewska Marta Bogala Paweł Jan Braciszewski Hubert Budych Bianka Ewa Chmielewski Marcin Cieszyński Sebastian Cwyk Monika Czarnecka Patrycja Czarnecki Mateusz Grzegorz Czarnecki Tomasz Derkacz Mateusz Przemysław Dola Michał Drapik Paweł Piotr Dreczka Agnieszka Genowefa Ewald Justyna Fąferek Magdalena Natalia Frahn Agnieszka Maria Frahn Weronika Frankowska Weronika Agnieszka Furmann Maksymilian Jan Gajewski Grzegorz Gawroński Jakub Jerzy Gąsiorowski Damian Andrzej Geppert Jakub Michał Geremek Jakub Gieremek Joanna Gładkowski Amadeusz Godziębska Magdalena Golik Anna Grabarz Agnieszka Joanna Graj Estera Gramiński Miłosz Grien Michał Andrzej Grocka Katarzyna Gruszkiewicz Ada Grzelak Weronika Grześkiewicz Monika Joanna Gwardzik Marcin Jacek Hagedorn Marta Hempe Katarzyna Paulina Hoffmann Barbara Hoffmann Katarzyna Hundt Marek Maciej Ibsz Krzysztof |
Jachimczyk Bolesław Filip
Jarosz Krystian Jaskólska Katarzyna Edyta Jessa Zofia Jeziorna Monika Wiktoria Jokiel Łukasz Kacza Paweł Piotr Kalupa Daria Kawa Daria Julia Kawlewska Eliza Maria Kaźmierczak Łukasz Kenig Kamil Kicza Krzysztof Marian Kiedos Katarzyna Maria Kita Damian Jarosław Kita Jakub Klause Agnieszka Klóska Artur Stanisław Kmiotek Maciej Kniecińska Kinga Kolassa Aleksandra Kopij Dawid Patryk Koplin Karol Kornobis Katarzyna Maria Kotwica Michał Kozioł Miłosz Kozłowski Dawid Piotr Krauz Dawid Krauz Patryk Kubicki Damian Kubiś Aleksandra Kubiś Jakub Kurlapski Patryk Mariusz Libera Jakub Łopatko Krystian Magdziarz Jagoda Kinga Malikowski Robert Piotr Mazur Łukasz Mieczkowski Bartosz Mula Cezary Oskar Mumot Patrycja Joanna Napierała Sara Agnieszka Nowak Adrian Nowak Agata Teresa Nowak Sebastian Nowakowski Patryk Oborna Agata Ogrodowczyk Jakub Panek Adrian |
Pawłowska Klaudia
Pertek Patryk Pieske Anna Maria Pilawska Agnieszka Piotrowska Izabela Pompała Jędrzej Paweł Radomska Anna Agnieszka Rogosz Malwina Zofia Romanowski Dominik Rosada Kacper Jan Rosentreter Monika Rozpłoch Żanna Ryżek Aleksandra Rzysko Magdalena Rzysko Małgorzata Sawicka Izabela Seweryński Maciej Juliusz Sowiński Filip Marcin Sroka Marta Anna Stencel Przemysław Stochaj Agata Maria Stochaj Artur Strawa Jędrzej Maciej Strzępka Adam Sułkowska Katarzyna Swendera Patryk Szafran Jarosław Szczublewska Alicja Joanna Szczypior Aleksandra Magdalena Szeszuła Kamil Szlemp Dawid Szpotek Cezary Szwedek Marta Maria Szymczak Wiktoria Ślusarski Wojciech Torzyńska Amelia Magdalena Wedemann Dorota Wieczorek Agnieszka Katarzyna Wielgosz Marta Winiarska Karolina Wiśniewski Lucjan Ryszard Włodarek Magdalena Sylwia Wolski Marcin Wtulich Wojciech Marcin Wyrwa Izabela Zembik Monika Anna Zenft Dariusz Patryk Zielsdorf Bartosz Zych Aron |
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2011/2012
Albrecht Eryk Tomasz
Andrzejkowicz Marika Maria Bagińska Bernadeta Bielejewski Bartosz Bilski Bartosz Kamil Bolczyk Bartosz Mikołaj Borkowski Bartosz Dariusz Brączkowska Paulina Walentyna Brączkowski Dominik Ciudzińska Martyna Czarniecka Weronika Dezor Dawid Dębowski Dawid Dreger Patryk Damian Dudek Ida Dykow Karolina Dymek Natalia Anna Flasińska Malwina Maria Garstka Dominika Gołębiewska Magdalena Górzeńska Kamila Anna Grabarz Angelika Monika Grabowska Marta Grien Agnieszka Dorota Grochowski Kamil Tadeusz Grzech Tomasz Damian Grześkiewicz Wojciech Jonasz Herman Tomasz Hołowko Michał Marek Horoszkiewicz Agnieszka Horoszkiewicz Maciej Józef Hryncewicz Agata Iwanicka Agata Izydor Julia Jacek Filip Jacek Monika Janc Pola Maria Janicka Joanna Januchowski Maciej Jędrowiak Mateusz Jęśko Maik |
Jurczyńska Emilia
Jurys Dominik Juszczak Patryk Kaczmarek Szymon Waldemar Karpiński Krzysztof Piotr Kita Paulina Amanda Kluczka Radosław Kolasa Marcin Konicer Krystian Rafał Koplin Arkadiusz Korzeniowska Karolina Alina Kowal Łukasz Kozłowski Mateusz Kubiak Jędrzej Kulesa Damian Kulka Aleksandra Kulka Dawid Karol Kwiatkowska Marta Eulalia Kwiatkowski Patryk Lipiński Konrad Lisek Klaudia Kinga Łopatko Patryk Karol Maciaszczyk Kamil Majewski Artur Malinowska Martyna Matelski Rafał Mazur Robert Jakub Mazurek Pamela Michalska Paulina Mihaylov Śnieżana Katarzyna Misiołek Mateusz Modrzejewska Marika Katarzyna Mucha Julia Nawrocki Jakub Nicpoń Sebastian Grzegorz Nowak Maciej Krzysztof Nowak Marta Pawłowski Bartłomiej Pentek Lucyna Maria Pertek Leszek Pietraszak Marcin Jacek |
Pilecki Maciej
Podkowa Sara Iwona Pokarowski Szymon Tomasz Przybylak Joanna Pytel Paweł Jan Raczewski Kamil Rybarczyk Patryk Michał Rzysko Jagoda Agnieszka Schűttenberg Joanna Urszula Skąpski Piotr Słowik Weronika Sołtysiak Dawid Przemysław Sówka Mateusz Tadeusz Stanisz Kamil Paweł Stochaj Weronika Strakowski Kamil Jan Stróżyna Klaudia Stróżyńska Alicja Magdalena Stróżyńska Klaudia Danuta Szerksznis Paweł Adam Szymkowiak Kinga Świątek Marta Toporek Adrian Jerzy Torski Dominik Tuta Bartosz Wachowiak Łukasz Mirosław Wachowiak Wiktoria Weronika Wasyl Julita Wedemann Maciej Weilandt Mateusz Krzysztof Wisła Kamil Wiśniewska Maja Wiza Sebastian Wojtas Patryk Stanisław Wołoszczuk Zuzanna Marie Zalewa Daria Anna Zarzycka Maria Barbara Zawadzka Elżbieta Ziółkowska Martyna Krystyna Zych Agata
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2012/2013
Balcerski Michał
Buśko Norbert Bytyń Kaja Maria Chorążewska Anna Maria Cieśla Szymon Czajka Marta Czajkowska Iga Ćwieczkowski Adrian Tomasz Dąbrowska Kinga Dezor Wiktoria Dudek Leszek Stanisław Dymek Norbert Dziurla Dawid Ewald Maciej Filoda Karolina Jagoda Fręśko Damian Cyprian Fryś Maciej Furman Martyna Garstka Dariusz Geremek Hubert Gorząd Dominik Grabarz Agnieszka Grzegorek Sandra Klaudia Grzesiak Anna Hasulak Aleksandra Hempe Bartosz Łukasz Hoszek Romuald Maciej Izydor Dagmara Jagiełka Wojciech Jan Jakubek Robert Wacław Janyska Paulina Anna Jasińska Katarzyna Elżbieta Jaskólski Maciej Mieczysław Jessa Michał Jessa Paweł Jessa Wiktoria Weronika Jopp Fabian Jopp Sebastian Jóźwiak Patryk Junik Jacek Jan Just Dawid Kaczmarek Marta Iwona Kalicka Aneta Karczewska Kornelia Janina Kasienczar Karolina |
Kicza Justyna Joanna
Klimaszewska Agata Kluczka Bartosz Kamil Kłeczek Marika Koplin Dominik Kossakowska Agnieszka Kostyk Jagoda Urszula Krauz Kamil Kryjewska Miriam Kubis Klaudia Anna Lubkowski Kamil Mateusz Maciejewski Mateusz Madry Hubert Marchlewska Magdalena Marcinowska Patrycja Matuszczak Izabela Mendyk Paulina Michalak Paweł Piotr Mierzwa Grzegorz Mikuś Radosław Piotr Molska Anita Napierała Patryk Wojciech Niżyńska Jagoda Maria Nowacka Marika Nowacka Oriana Anna Nowacki Szymon Mateusz Nowak Karolina Nowak Milena Martyna Nowakowska Agnieszka Olek Paulina Anna Ostrowski Przemysław Pawlaczyk Damian Pawlak Damian Pawlusiński Michał Pepke Adam Perski Hubert Pertek Dawid Pertek Magdalena Peszko Marta Patrycja Pękała Marta Michalina Piątek Marta Patrycja Piontek Marta Maria Pokarowska Weronika Izabela Pompała Weronika Poźniak Paweł |
Przesłańska Karolina Natalia
Przewoźna Anna Magdalena Psyk Anika Rajewski Adrian Ratajczak Krystian Ratajczak Natalia Anna Romanowski Mikołaj Rosentreter Artur Krzysztof Sinoradzki Michał Siupa Szymon Tymoteusz Siwiński Patryk Skorupski Damian Piotr Smoczyk Maciej Sołtysiak Justyna Anna Sołtysiak Kinga Sowińska Magdalena Staszewska Joanna Staszewska Patrycja Stefaniak Bartosz Stochaj Kamil Strawa Maria Magdalena Stróżyna Jakub Szeląg Karena Szpałek Agata Marta Szulc Marta Szuta Paweł Marek Tafiłowski Szymon Toporek Agata Aleksandra Torzyński Mikołaj Wala Agata Walkowiak Tomasz Warzańska Karolina Wentland Kornelia Julia Wicher Tomasz Aleksander Wiczyńska Marta Anna Wilk Kamil Patryk Witkowski Patryk Wojtkowiak Agata Woźniak Martyna Anna Wylegała Maciej Wysocki Szymon Józef Zagórska Magdalena Anna Ziółkowski Marek Żubrynowicz Justyna
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2013/2014
Antkowiak Jakub
Bakota Kacper Balewski Maciej Paweł Błaszczyk Norbert Piotr Błaszczyk Samanta Błoch Marta Buśko Mateusz Chruśniak Jagoda Anna Cybel Monika Maria Czarnecka Agnieszka Weronika Czerwińska Aleksandra Magdalena Dolny Krystian Drab Piotr Paweł Drzymala Patryk Jan Dymek Patryk Fąferek Liwia Florek Paweł Frankowska Paulina Marta Gacek Natalia Gajewska Marta Katarzyna Gała Norbert Jan Gandecka Patrycja Weronika Góral Agata Grzech Dawid Patryk Grześko Igor Jan Jacek Hubert Jachimczyk Wojciech Piotr Jagielska Karolina Jahnz Michał Janc Maciej Ryszard Jessa Patrycja Katarzyna Jessa Patryk Jerzy Jędraszczak Joanna Jęziołowska Sandra Jóźwiak Jan Paweł Kaczmarek Maciej Piotr Kalicka Barbara Kaszkowiak Gracjan |
Kita Amanda Teresa
Kita Kinga Daniela Kita Maciej Klamerek Mikołaj Maksymilian Kledzik Tomasz Piotr Kluczka Anna Rozalia Kolasa Magdalena Komorowska Laura Jolanta Konera Kamil Piotr Kościelski Hubert Kotowska Natalia Karolina Kowalewska Marta Agnieszka Krotecki Patryk Kubiak Patrycja Kubiś Michał Kurek Michał Kurkiewicz Anna Kurlapski Dawid Marcin Kwiatkowska Aleksandra Stella Luty Jakub Szymon Łopatko Jakub Macioszek Marcelina Małecka Urszula Magdalena Matyjak Magdalena Michalski Damian Dawid Mituta Michał Molek Patrycja Molska Patrycja Weronika Naplocha Marta Nawrot Bartosz Niedźwiecka Marta Anna Nowak Daniel Tomasz Nowak Sandra Katarzyna Obiegała Patrycja Olek Daria Magdalena Oltmann Julia Pachura Bartosz
|
Panek Szymon
Pertek Bartosz Pertek Krystian Pertek Norbert Piczak Paula Pszeniczna Sara Radomska Aleksandra Ruta Wojciech Adam Rychlik Mikołaj Ryżek Sabina Maria Sarnowska Martyna Sell Marika Zofia Skibiński Filip Sobieraj Agnieszka Agata Sobkowiak Kinga Sołtysiak Jagoda Stochaj Kacper Strakowska Julia Suchorab Sławomir Szafran Robert Szymczak Cezary Śmiarowski Sebastian Tomaszewska Hanna Alina Trafas Marek Arkadiusz Tuszyńska Patrycja Maria Tyma Patryk Tymczuk Maciej Wachowska Agnieszka Katarzyna Wedeman Krzysztof Wenz Patryk Wilk Dawid Łukasz Witkowski Patryk Wojtkowiak Wiktor Wylegała Aleksander Maksymilian Wylegała Mariusz Zawadzki Kasper Żytkiewicz Wojciech Mariusz
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2014/2015
Bakota Joanna
Bakota Klaudia Barczyńska Malwina Bartkowiak Wiktoria Maria Bednarek Paweł Roman Burbulis Natalia Busse Aleksandra Dominika Chmielewska Agnieszka Chudziński Artur Chudziński Jakub Cierpicki Mateusz Cierpicki Miłosz Cybulski Mateusz Tomasz Czaplewska Weronika Janina Czarnecka Sandra Dąbrowska Julia Zofia Derdziak Angelika Doroba Oskar Jakub Dudek Justyna Maria Dykow Patrycja Dziubakiewicz Kacper Dziurla Patryk Ewald Dawid Feląg Aleksander Paweł Filoda Agata Filoda Paulina Barbara Fręśko Marta Geremek Monika Golik Kamil Golis Weronika Łucja Golisz Robert Bartosz Graban Marta Grądzielewska Oliwia Katarzyna Grębka Marcin Grzech Dominik Damian Grześko Olga Anna Hupało Elżbieta Zuzanna Jachimczyk Katarzyna Barbara Jagiełka Weronika |
Jankowska Anna Marta
Jaśkowiak Magdalena Jessa Adam Jędraszczak Hanna Jurgiel Karolina Kaczmarek Adrian Jan Kiernikowski Daniel Marek Klause Marlena Klimczak Aleksandra Kluza Maksymilian Kolassa Jakub Kopij Magdalena Kordy Klaudia Małgorzata Kraśniewska Monika Natalia Krystek Krzysztof Karol Kubiak Joanna Kubis Dawid Hubert Kucharski Kacper Kunysz Olga Maria Kurpiel Bartłomiej Maciejewski Jan Roman Maćkowiak Kacper Magdziarz Klaudia Magdziarz Łukasz Magdziarz Oktawia Konstancja Malina Paula Marzęcka Marta Michałkiewicz Kajetan Mielniczuk Dominik Krzysztof Modławski Hubert Jan Modrzyńska Karolina Napierała Anna Maria Napierała Jagoda Anna Naskręt Natalia Nowacka Weronika Oliwia Panek Daria Natalia Pawlak Liliana Anna Pawlusiński Jan
|
Pękała Dawid
Piątkowska Ida Pierudzka Pamela Paulina Pierudzka Weronika Pompała Kacper Jan Pompała Marek Rakowicz Dominika Ratajczak Dominik Roman Paulina Rzysko Paweł Sembratowicz Daria Sikora Wojciech Piotr Siwińska Karolina Skrzypczak Tymoteusz Jan Słowik Izabela Alicja Sołtysiak Izabela Marta Sowińska Marta Agnieszka Sówka Marika Helena Sówka Michalina Maria Stachowicz Wiktoria Stawiński Axel Krzysztof Stefaniak Monika Natalia Stróżyna Filip Bronisław Szczublewska Justyna Klara Szulczewska Maja Alicja Szymczak Daria Świątek Natalia Targosz Maciej Walkowiak Paweł Marek Wardęga Adam Wedemann Katarzyna Maria Weinert Adrianna Wicher Mikołaj Wylegała Hanna Wylegała Łukasz Wylegała Weronika Zajda Antonina Zawadzka Blanka
|
Uczniowie kończący naukę w roku szkolnym
2015/2016
Albin Rozalia Michalina
Barut Kinga Izabela Błoch Klaudia Chabiniak Adriana Dymek Patryk Kamil Godawa Hubert Gzikowska Angelika Krystyna Jerzyk Aleksandra Jurcz Adam Antoni Kazrath Jakub Paweł Kaźmierczak Aleksandra Natalia Łuczak Patryk Maszewska Zofia Barbara Mumot Sylwia Anna Nawrot Jakub Bartosz Pentek Damian Jan Sobczak Alicja Łucja Szejn Krzysztof Adam Szymański Bartosz Tykfer Weronika Wlazło Hubert Wojtkowiak Patryk Tomasz Adamczak Antoni Tadeusz Bednarek Aleksandra Anna Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Bukowska Weronika Hejwosz Hubert Horoszkiewicz Adam Horoszkiewicz Weronika Magdalena Ibsz Agnieszka Jessa Karolina Maria Jopp Agnieszka Kaczmarek Katarzyna Danuta Kita Maciej Misiołek Katarzyna |
Nowak Fabian
Patenkiewicz Katarzyna Szuta Michał Świątek Jacek Przemysław Zagórski Antoni Tomasz Żyła Maria Anna Borowicz Dawid Chabros Albert Olgierd Jacek Julia Magdalena Janka Filip Jankowski Filip Mateusz Jankun Dawid Edwin Kacperski Damian Kowalewska Natalia Anna Krygowski Jakub Mrówka Maria Magdalena Nowicka Agnieszka Panek Weronika Agnieszka Pawlęty Agata Pawlęty Mikołaj Romanowski Jakub Rosińska Monika Maria Stróżyńska Dominika Szaterski Sebastian Jerzy Szpotek Agata Trafas Ilona Magdalena Wicher Mateusz Antkowiak Szymon Baryczkowski Piotr Stanisław Błoch Bartosz Miłosz Czarnecka Karolina Drab Jacek Adam Furman Natalia Maria Jeziorna Agata Zofia
|
Mystek Agata
Nowak Miłosz Nowicka Eliza Osowski Sebastian Tadeusz Polarczyk Agata Pszeniczny Oskar Marek Ryżek Diana Anna Skrzypczak Kacper Stochaj Laura Maria Stułka Katarzyna Roksana Szukalski Patryk Mikołaj Szwed Wiktoria Marta Wiza Alicja Wymysło Hubert Buśko Agata Czarnecki Mieszko Kacper Domagała Mikołaj Dymek Julia Filoda Barbara Grolewski Kacper Gabriel Kasperkowiak Agnieszka Kiciński Jakub Kledzik Przemysław Andrzej Krzyżaniak Cezary Piotr Leszczyńska Maria Anna Naplocha Hubert Niżyńska Małgorzata Okruch Jagoda Opała Adrian Piątek Łukasz Szymkowiak Paulina Świętek Marek Tomaszewski Maksymilian Oskar Warzańska Martyna
|